CATV Mini Optical transmitter 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$520.00 - $680.00 / Sets | 10 Set/Sets mini catv optical transmitter (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Sichuan, China
Brand Name:
BH
Model Number:
BHAP1550
Wavelength:
1310/1550±20nm
Product name:
mini catv optical transmitter
Optical connector:
SC/APC or FC/APC
Power supply:
90~265Vac or -48Vdc
Application:
CATV/HFC/FTTH
Material:
Aluminum Alloy
Keywords:
mini catv optical transmitter
MOQ:
1set for mini catv optical transmitter
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Set/Sets per Month mini catv optical transmitter
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Carton/Pallet/Wooden Box for mini catv optical transmitter
Port
Any port of china
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like