Best Price 1550nm CATV DBC Optical Transmitter

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1,800.00 - $3,800.00 / Sets | 10 Set/Sets dbc optical transmitter (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Sichuan, China
Brand Name:
BH
Model Number:
BHAP1550
Wavelength:
1550±15nm
Product name:
dbc optical transmitter
Optical connector:
SC/APC or FC/APC
Power supply:
90~265Vac or -48Vdc
Application:
CATV/HFC/FTTH
Material:
Aluminum Alloy
Keywords:
dbc optical transmitter
MOQ:
1set for dbc optical transmitter
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Set/Sets per Month dbc optical transmitter
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Carton/Pallet/Wooden Box for 1550nm transmitter
Port
Any port of china
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like